Admin/Staff

DEPARTMENT/ROLE EMAIL
TEACHING STAFF
Aragon, Emiliano Physical Education [email protected]
Blevins, Erin English, AVID [email protected]
Brown, Danielle Core 6 [email protected]
Bogaard, Cassidy Science/Leadership/PE [email protected]
Corbin, Sallie Science [email protected]
Crocetti, Kathleen Art [email protected]
Curiel, Luis Math [email protected]
Dear, Melissa History [email protected]
Denning, Casey English [email protected]
Dewey, Dan Physical Education [email protected]
Domhoff, Bill Physical Education [email protected]
Eldred, Lindsey Music [email protected]
Gagne, Marina Resource [email protected]
Garkey, Katharine Science [email protected]
Gilbert, Lars Core 6 [email protected]
Hadzis, Rhea Special Day Class [email protected]
Iyer Rane, Zoe Math [email protected]
Latham, Christina Music [email protected]
Lipson, Sarah Math [email protected]
Maramonte, Charity Science, AVID [email protected]
Moses, Samantha Science [email protected]
Murgia, Jill Resource [email protected]
Murray, Jessica Academic Literacy, English [email protected]
Osborne, Jeff History [email protected]
Rendon, Gwen English, Spanish, Academic Literacy [email protected]
Reyes, Jay Physical Education (Adaptive) [email protected]
Said, Nadine Teacher Librarian [email protected]
Sapp, Jon Math [email protected]
Schilling, Melissa SDC [email protected]
Sears, Kadria Resource, Reading Specialist [email protected]
Shafer, Beth Math [email protected]
Stumbo, Christy Science [email protected]
Suess, Kyle Core 6 [email protected]
Wells, Dustin History, Wood Shop [email protected]
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
Norris, Sara Assistant Principal [email protected]
Cooper, Dana Academic Progress Coordinator [email protected]
Sliney, Lisa Attendance Tech [email protected]
Lazo, Irwing Health Clerk [email protected]
Kendall, Derek Principal [email protected]
Nijor, Amrik School Office Manager [email protected]
Hagen, Laura Campus Supervisor [email protected]
Schultz, Robert Athletic Director [email protected]
Treadwell, Ana Maria School Community Coordinator [email protected]
COUNSELING STAFF
Baxter, Dawn Counselor [email protected]
Day-Smith, Kiauna Registrar [email protected]
Furness, Maura Mental Health Counselor [email protected]
Hasbrouck, Alethea Mental Health Counselor [email protected]
Hess, Soledad Social Emotional Counselor [email protected]
Perez, Steve Counselor [email protected]
Prohaska, Kim District Social Worker [email protected]
Rodecker, Catherine Psychologist [email protected]
Somers, Marshall Speech Pathologist [email protected]
SITE STAFF
Ancic, Meri Library Assistant [email protected]
Benton, Alyssa Paraeducator (SPED) [email protected]
Blanck, Adrian (Shanti) Custodian (EVENING) [email protected]
Corbin, Sydney Paraeducator (SDC) [email protected]
Careno Cortreras, Eunice Food Services [email protected]
Corbella, Judy Resource [email protected]
Castaneda, Ruben Custodian (DAY) [email protected]
Flores, Evelyn Paradeducator (ELD) [email protected]
Venegas, Jocelyn Paraeducator [email protected]
Stone, Mona Paraeducator [email protected]
Hernandez, Teotl WAVE Coordinator [email protected]
MacEwen, Adam Ed Tech Specialist [email protected]
Noguera, Marion Paraeducator (SDC and WAVE) [email protected]
Pearman, Elizabeth (Libby) Paraeducator (SPED) [email protected]
Vu, Le Paraeducator (After school) [email protected]

Copyright 2015 Mission Hill Middle School